Photo

Name

Information           

 

Mohamad bin Abd al Rahman bin Milhi bin Mohamad al Arefe                                 

                                      

Date of birth: 15.07.1970                                                       

Nationality: Saudi Arabia

Country of residence: Unknown

List number: 001

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 02.05.2017

 

Kamal El-Mekki

 

Alias: 
The Black belt in Dawa

Date of birth: 09.07.1975

Nationality: USA

Country of residence: USA 

List number: 002 

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 02.05.2017

 

Bilal Philips

Alias: 
Abu Ameenah

Date of birth: 07.01.1947

Nationality: Canada 

Country of residence: Qatar 

List number: 003

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 02.05.2017

 

Terry Dale Jones

Alias:
Jerry Jones

Dr. Terry D. Jones

Date of birth: 19.10.1951 

Nationality: USA 

Country of residence: USA

List number: 004 

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 15.06.2017

 

Salman Bin Fahad Alodah

Alias: 
Abu Mu’ad

Date of birth: 01.02.1957 

Nationality: Saudi Arabia

Country of residence: Saudi Arabia

List number: 005

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 02.05.2017

 

Mohamad Rateb Abdalah Al-Nabulsi

Alias: 
Mhd Rateb Abdalah Al-Nabulsi

Date of birth: 26.12.1938

Nationality: Syria

Country of residence: Jordan

List number: 006 

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 02.05.2017

 

Khalid Yasin

Date of birth: 1946 

Nationality: USA

Country of residence: United Kingdom

List number: 007 

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 15.06.2017

 

Muhammad Raza

Date of birth: 16.03.1972

Nationaliy: Pakistan

Country of residence: Pakistan

List number: 008 

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 15.06.2017

 

Alparslan Kuytul

Date of birth: 21.08.1965

Nationality: Turkey

Country of residence: Turkey

List number: 009 

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 23.08.2017

 

Ismail al-Wahwah

Date of birth: 18.12.1957 

Nationality: Australia

Country of residence: Australia

List number: 010 

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 23.08.2017

 

Abdullah bin Radi Almoaede Alshammary

Date of birth: Unknown 

Nationality: Saudi Arabia

Country of residence: Saudi Arabia

List number: 011 

Entry ban in force for 2 years from: 12.12.2017 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

Read more about the national sanction list